Home

 
 

ESV - Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2019
 

                      Z w i s c h e n s t a n d                              

 Platz

 Name Rnd. Punkte

 Sonneborn-Berger  

 1.   Sierian Peter 7 5.5 16.50
 2.   Arnold Fritz 7 5.0 15.50
 3.   Fink Waldemar 6 3.0 14.00
 4.   Paoli Holger 2 2.0 8.50
 5.   Baumgartner Alois 5 2.0 7.00
 6.   Färber Georg 6 2.0 1.00
 7.   Zimmermann Alfred 4 1.5 0.00
 8.   Huber Franz 4 1.0 0.00
 9.   Urlhart Alfons 3 0.0 0.00


1. Runde

  Baumgartner Alois -   Zimmermann Alfred 1 : 0
  Urlhart Alfons -   Arnold Fritz 0 : 1
  Fink Waldemar -   spielfrei  
  Paoli Holger -   Färber Georg  
  Huber Franz -   Sierian Peter 0 : 1


2. Runde

  Baumgartner Alois -   Urlhart Alfons  
  Färber Georg -   Huber Franz 0 : 1
  spielfrei -   Paoli Holger  
  Arnold Fritz -   Fink Waldemar 0 : 1
  Zimmermann Alfred -   Sierian Peter ½


3. Runde

  Urlhart Alfons -   Zimmermann Alfred  
  Fink Waldemar -   Baumgartner Alois 0 : 1
  Paoli Holger -   Arnold Fritz 1 : 0
  Huber Franz -   spielfrei  
  Sierian Peter -   Färber Georg 1 : 0


4. Runde

  Baumgartner Alois -   Paoli Holger  
  Urlhart Alfons -   Fink Waldemar  
  spielfrei -   Sierian Peter  
  Arnold Fritz -   Huber Franz 1 : 0
  Zimmermann Alfred -   Färber Georg  


5. Runde

  Fink Waldemar -   Zimmermann Alfred 1 : 0
  Paoli Holger -   Urlhart Alfons  
  Huber Franz -   Baumgartner Alois  
  Sierian Peter -   Arnold Fritz 0 : 1
  Färber Georg -   spielfrei  


6. Runde

  Baumgartner Alois -   Sierian Peter 0 : 1
  Urlhart Alfons -   Huber Franz  
  Fink Waldemar -   Paoli Holger 0 : 1
  Arnold Fritz -   Färber Georg 1 : 0
  Zimmermann Alfred -   spielfrei  


7. Runde

  Paoli Holger -   Zimmermann Alfred  
  Huber Franz -   Fink Waldemar  
  Sierian Peter -   Urlhart Alfons 1 : 0
  Färber Georg -   Baumgartner Alois 1 : 0
  spielfrei -   Arnold Fritz  


8. Runde

  Baumgartner Alois -   spielfrei  
  Urlhart Alfons -   Färber Georg 0 : 1
  Fink Waldemar -   Sierian Peter 0 : 1
  Paoli Holger -   Huber Franz  
  Zimmermann Alfred -   Arnold Fritz  


9. Runde

  Huber Franz -   Zimmermann Alfred 0 : 1
  Sierian Peter -   Paoli Holger  
  Färber Georg -   Fink Waldemar 0 : 1
  spielfrei -   Urlhart Alfons  
  Arnold Fritz -   Baumgartner Alois 1 : 0