|
ESV - Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2010
E n d s t a n d |
|||
Platz |
Name | Punkte |
Sonneborn-Berger |
1. | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | 7.5 | 27.50 |
2. | Baumgartner Alois | 7.0 | 25.25 |
3. | Paoli Holger | 7.0 | 24.50 |
4. | Sierian Peter | 6.0 | 23.25 |
5. | Huber Franz | 5.5 | 16.50 |
6. | Fink Waldemar | 5.0 | 12.50 |
7. | Färber Georg | 3.0 | 7.00 |
8. | Krah Franz | 3.0 | 4.00 |
9. | Urlhart Alfons | 1.0 | 0.00 |
10. | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde
Baumgartner Alois | - | Färber Georg | 1:0k |
Huber Franz | - | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 1:0k |
Sierian Peter | - | Krah Franz | 1:0 |
Urlhart Alfons | - | Fink Waldemar | 0:1 |
Paoli Holger | - | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Baumgartner Alois | - | Huber Franz | ½ |
Fink Waldemar | - | Paoli Holger | 0:1 |
Krah Franz | - | Urlhart Alfons | 1:0 |
Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | - | Sierian Peter | 0:1k |
Färber Georg | - | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | 0:1k |
3. Runde
Huber Franz | - | Färber Georg | 1:0k |
Sierian Peter | - | Baumgartner Alois | ½ |
Urlhart Alfons | - | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 1:0k |
Paoli Holger | - | Krah Franz | 1:0 |
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | - | Fink Waldemar | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Baumgartner Alois | - | Urlhart Alfons | 1:0k |
Huber Franz | - | Sierian Peter | 1:0 |
Krah Franz | - | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | 0:1 |
Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | - | Paoli Holger | 0:1 |
Färber Georg | - | Fink Waldemar | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Sierian Peter | - | Färber Georg | 0:1 |
Urlhart Alfons | - | Huber Franz | 0:1k |
Paoli Holger | - | Baumgartner Alois | 1:0 |
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | - | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 1:0 |
Fink Waldemar | - | Krah Franz | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Baumgartner Alois | - | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | 1:0 |
Huber Franz | - | Paoli Holger | 0:1 |
Sierian Peter | - | Urlhart Alfons | 1:0k |
Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | - | Fink Waldemar | 0:1 |
Färber Georg | - | Krah Franz | 0:1 |
7. Runde
Urlhart Alfons | - | Färber Georg | 0:1k |
Paoli Holger | - | Sierian Peter | 0:1 |
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | - | Huber Franz | 1:0 |
Fink Waldemar | - | Baumgartner Alois | 0:1 |
Krah Franz | - | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 1:0k |
8. Runde
Baumgartner Alois | - | Krah Franz | 1:0 |
Huber Franz | - | Fink Waldemar | 0:1 |
Sierian Peter | - | Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | ½ |
Urlhart Alfons | - | Paoli Holger | 0:1k |
Färber Georg | - | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 1:0k |
9. Runde
Paoli Holger | - | Färber Georg | 1:0 |
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert | - | Urlhart Alfons | 1:0k |
Fink Waldemar | - | Sierian Peter | 0:1 |
Krah Franz | - | Huber Franz | 0:1 |
Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | - | Baumgartner Alois | 0:1k |