ESV - Vereinsmeisterschaft  2021               Home
Platz   Name                Sp.  Pkte.    W.1   
  1     Arnold Fritz         0    0.0    0.00   
  2     Urlhart Alfons       0    0.0    0.00   
  3     Brückl Edgar         0    0.0    0.00   
  4     Färber Georg         0    0.0    0.00   
  5     Sierian Peter        0    0.0    0.00   
  6     Huber Franz          0    0.0    0.00   
  7     Paoli Holger         0    0.0    0.00   
  8     Fink Waldemar        0    0.0    0.00   




        1.Runde: 21.09.20                                                
        Arnold Fritz             - Fink Waldemar                  :      
        Urlhart Alfons           - Paoli Holger                   :      
        Brückl Edgar             - Huber Franz                    :      
        Färber Georg             - Sierian Peter                  :      
                                                                         
        2.Runde: 05.10.20                                                
        Arnold Fritz             - Urlhart Alfons                 :      
        Huber Franz              - Färber Georg                   :      
        Paoli Holger             - Brückl Edgar                   :      
        Fink Waldemar            - Sierian Peter                  :      
                                                                         
        3.Runde: 09.11.20                                                
        Urlhart Alfons           - Fink Waldemar                  :      
        Brückl Edgar             - Arnold Fritz                   :      
        Färber Georg             - Paoli Holger                   :      
        Sierian Peter            - Huber Franz                    :      
                                                                         
        4.Runde: 07.12.20                                                
        Arnold Fritz             - Färber Georg                   :      
        Urlhart Alfons           - Brückl Edgar                   :      
        Paoli Holger             - Sierian Peter                  :      
        Fink Waldemar            - Huber Franz                    :      
                                                                         
        5.Runde: 14.12.20                                                
        Brückl Edgar             - Fink Waldemar                  :      
        Färber Georg             - Urlhart Alfons                 :      
        Sierian Peter            - Arnold Fritz                   :      
        Huber Franz              - Paoli Holger                   :      
                                                                         
        6.Runde: 01.02.21                                                
        Arnold Fritz             - Huber Franz                    :      
        Urlhart Alfons           - Sierian Peter                  :      
        Brückl Edgar             - Färber Georg                   :      
        Fink Waldemar            - Paoli Holger                   :      
                                                                         
        7.Runde: 01.03.21                                                
        Färber Georg             - Fink Waldemar                  :      
        Sierian Peter            - Brückl Edgar                   :      
        Huber Franz              - Urlhart Alfons                 :      
        Paoli Holger             - Arnold Fritz                   :      
                                                                         






Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger
11.09.2121