ESV - Vereinsmeisterschaft  2020               Home
Platz   Name                Sp.  Pkte.   W.1   
  1     Arnold Fritz        13   10.5   61,25   
  2     Fink Waldemar       13   10.5   57.25   
  3     Brückl Edgar        13    8.0   38.50   
  4     Sierian Peter       13    6.5   33.75   
  5     Huber Franz         13    6.5   27.00   
  6     Paoli Holger        13    5.5   21.50   
  7     Färber Georg        13    4.5   17.25   
  8     Urlhart Alfons      13    0.0    0.00   




     1.Runde: 23.09.19                                                
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Huber Franz                  1:0     
  4:  Arnold Fritz             - Paoli Holger                 1:0     
                                                                      
      2.Runde: 30.09.19                                               
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Färber Georg                 0:1     
  2:  Huber Franz              - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Brückl Edgar                 1:0     
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Paoli Holger                 0:1     
                                                                      
      3.Runde: 07.10.19                                               
  1:  Färber Georg             - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  2:  Brückl Edgar             - Sierian Peter              0.5:0.5   
  3:  Arnold Fritz             - Fink Waldemar                1:0     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Huber Franz                0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      4.Runde: 14.10.19                                               
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Brückl Edgar                 0:1     
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Paoli Holger                 1:0     
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Huber Franz                  0:1     
                                                                      
      5.Runde: 28.10.19                                               
  1:  Brückl Edgar             - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  2:  Arnold Fritz             - Färber Georg                 1:0     
  3:  Paoli Holger             - Sierian Peter              0.5:0.5   
  4:  Huber Franz              - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
                                                                      
      6.Runde: 04.11.19                                               
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Huber Franz                  0:1     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Paoli Holger               0.5:0.5   
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Arnold Fritz               0.5:0.5   
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
                                                                      
      7.Runde: 18.11.19                                               
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  2:  Paoli Holger             - Brückl Edgar               0.5:0.5   
  3:  Huber Franz              - Färber Georg                 1:0     
  4:  Fink Waldemar            - Sierian Peter                0:1     
                                                                      
      8.Runde: 25.11.19                                               
  1:  Paoli Holger             - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  2:  Huber Franz              - Brückl Edgar               0.5:0.5   
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Färber Georg               0.5:0.5   
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Sierian Peter                0:1     
                                                                      
      9.Runde: 09.12.19                                               
  1:  Färber Georg             - Sierian Peter                0:1     
  2:  Brückl Edgar             - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
  3:  Arnold Fritz             - Huber Franz                  1:0     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
                                                                      
      10.Runde: 13.01.20                                              
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Brückl Edgar               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Huber Franz              - Paoli Holger               0.5:0.5   
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Arnold Fritz                 1:0     
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Färber Georg                 0:1     
                                                                      
      11.Runde: 20.01.20                                              
  1:  Brückl Edgar             - Färber Georg                 1:0     
  2:  Arnold Fritz             - Sierian Peter              0.5:0.5   
  3:  Paoli Holger             - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
  4:  Huber Franz              - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
                                                                      
      12.Runde: 03.02.20                                              
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Paoli Holger               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Färber Georg             - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Huber Franz                  1:0     
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Brückl Edgar                 0:1     
                                                                      
      13.Runde: 17.02.20                                              
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Brückl Edgar               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Paoli Holger             - Färber Georg               0.5:0.5   
  3:  Huber Franz              - Sierian Peter                1:0     
  4:  Fink Waldemar            - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
                                                                      
      14.Runde: 16.03.20                                              
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Fink Waldemar                _:_     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Huber Franz                  _:_     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
                                                                      





Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger
18.02.2020