ESV - Vereinsmeisterschaft  2019               Home
Platz   Name                Sp. Pkte.    W.1   
  1     Arnold Fritz        6    4.5    9.75   
  2     Paoli Holger        5    3.5    9.75   
  3     Fink Waldemar       6    3.5    5.50  
  4     Huber Franz         5    3.0    7.75   
  5     Sierian Peter       5    3.0    4.25   
  6     Brückl Edgar        4    2.0    3.50   
  7     Färber Georg        5    1.5    1.50   
  8     Urlhart Alfons      6    0.0    0.00   




      1.Runde: 01.10.2018                                             
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Paoli Holger               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Färber Georg             - Brückl Edgar                 _:_     
  3:  Sierian Peter            - Huber Franz                0.5:0.5   
  4:  Urlhart Alfons           - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
                                                                      
      2.Runde: 08.10.2018                                             
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Färber Georg                 1:0     
  2:  Huber Franz              - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Sierian Peter                0:1     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Fink Waldemar                1:0     
                                                                      
      3.Runde: 15.10.2018                                             
  1:  Färber Georg             - Paoli Holger                 0:1     
  2:  Sierian Peter            - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  3:  Urlhart Alfons           - Brückl Edgar                 0:1     
  4:  Fink Waldemar            - Huber Franz                  1:0     
                                                                      
      4.Runde: 29.10.2018                                             
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Sierian Peter              0.5:0.5   
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Fink Waldemar              0.5:0.5   
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Huber Franz                0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      5.Runde: 05.11.2018                                             
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
  2:  Urlhart Alfons           - Färber Georg                 0:1     
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Arnold Fritz                 0:1     
  4:  Huber Franz              - Brückl Edgar                 _:_     
                                                                      
      6.Runde: 12.11.2018                                             
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Huber Franz                  0:1     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Fink Waldemar                0:1     
  3:  Sierian Peter            - Urlhart Alfons               1:0     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Brückl Edgar               0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      7.Runde: 03.12.18                                               
  1:  Urlhart Alfons           - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
  2:  Fink Waldemar            - Sierian Peter                _:_     
  3:  Huber Franz              - Färber Georg                 _:_     
  4:  Brückl Edgar             - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
                                                                      
      8.Runde: 10.12.2018                                             
  1:  Fink Waldemar            - Urlhart Alfons               _:_     
  2:  Huber Franz              - Sierian Peter                _:_     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Färber Georg                 _:_     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
                                                                      
      9.Runde:17.12.2018                                              
  1:  Färber Georg             - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
  2:  Sierian Peter            - Brückl Edgar                 _:_     
  3:  Urlhart Alfons           - Huber Franz                  _:_     
  4:  Fink Waldemar            - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
                                                                      
      10.Runde:                                                      
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Sierian Peter                _:_     
  2:  Huber Franz              - Fink Waldemar                _:_     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Urlhart Alfons               _:_     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Färber Georg                 _:_     
                                                                      
      11.Runde:                                                      
  1:  Sierian Peter            - Färber Georg                 _:_     
  2:  Urlhart Alfons           - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
  3:  Fink Waldemar            - Brückl Edgar                 _:_     
  4:  Huber Franz              - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
                                                                      
      12.Runde:                                                      
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Fink Waldemar                _:_     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Urlhart Alfons               _:_     
  3:  Brückl Edgar             - Huber Franz                  _:_     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Sierian Peter                _:_     
                                                                      
      13.Runde:                                                      
  1:  Urlhart Alfons           - Sierian Peter                _:_     
  2:  Fink Waldemar            - Färber Georg                 _:_     
  3:  Huber Franz              - Arnold Fritz                 _:_     
  4:  Brückl Edgar             - Paoli Holger                 _:_     
                                                                      
      14.Runde:                                                      
  1:  Arnold Fritz             - Brückl Edgar                 _:_     
  2:  Färber Georg             - Huber Franz                  _:_     
  3:  Sierian Peter            - Fink Waldemar                _:_     
  4:  Paoli Holger             - Urlhart Alfons               _:_