Vereinsmeisterschaft 1996/97
11 Runden Schweizer-System, 23 Teilnehmer

  Name Vorname

1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte
Buchholz
Setzliste
±DWZ

1

Zellner Günther S 1
13
W ½
8
S 1
7
W 1
17
S ½
6
W 1
11
S ½
2
W 1
5
S ½
4
W ½
3
S 1
14
8,5
74,0
3
+17
2 Rutzinger Paul W 1
11
S ½
4

W ½
12

S 1
23

W ½
5

S 1
18

W ½
1

W ½
6

S ½
3

W 1
7

S 1
17

8,0
72,5

2
+8

3

Klein Franz

W 1
20

S ½
7
W ½
4
S ½
6
W ½
12
S 1
9
W ½
5
S 1
17
W ½
2
S ½
1
W 1
11
7,5
73,5
4
+1

4

Huber Franz S 1
25
W ½
2
S ½
3
W ½
19
S 1
10
W ½
6
S 1
11
W ½
7
W ½
1
S 1
22
W ½
5
7,5
72,5
11
+75

5

Walch Ingo S ½
22
W 1
29
S 1
15
W ½
10
S ½
2
W 1
17
S ½
3
S 1
1
W 1
11
W 1
6
S ½
4
7,5
70,0
5
±
0
6 Wellhöfer Roman S 1
21
W 1
10
S ½
17
W ½
3
W ½
1
S ½
4
W 1
12
S ½
2
W 1
18
S 0
5
W ½
7
7,0
74,5
1
-23
7 Fink Waldemar S 1
26
W ½
3
W 0
1
S 0
11
S 1
15
W 1
19
W 1
23
S ½
4
W 1
12
S 0
2
S ½
6
6,5
70,0
13
+45
8 Baumgartner Alois W 1
24
S ½
1
W ½
9
S 1
12
W 0
11
S ½
23
W 0
17
S 0
13
W 1
16
S 1
20
W 1
18
6,5
65,0
12
-2
9 Neumann Fritz S ½
15
W 1
22
S ½
8
W 1
16
S 0
17
W 0
3
S 1
14
S 0
12
W ½
20
S 1
24
W 1
21
6,5
64,5
9
-17
10 Neulinger-Jagode Rupert W 1
27
S 0
6
W 1
14
S ½
5
W 0
4
S ½
20
W 1
13
S 0
18
W 1
25
W 1
26
S 1
23
6,5
60,0
10
±0
11 Vogel Valentin S 0
2
W 1
25
S 0
28
W 1
7
S 1
8
S 0
1
W 0
4
W 1
15
S 0
5
W 1
17
S 0
3
6,0
80,0
16
+47
12 Färber Georg S 1
18
W 1
19
S ½
2
W 0
8
S ½
3
W 1
21
S 0
6
W 1
9
 S 1
7
W 0
14
W 1
25k
6,0
68,5
20
+46
13 Zimmermann Alfred W 0
1
S 1
27
S ½
19
W ½
15
S 0
18
W 1
16
S ½
10
W 1
8
S 0
17
S ½
18
W 1
24
6,0
63,0
17
+44
14 Prex Otto S 0
19
W 1
21
S 0
10
W 0
18
S 1
29
W 1
22
W 0
9
W 1
frei
S 1
15
S 1
12
W 0
12
6,0
57,5
22
+53
15 Kölbl Stefan W ½
9
S 1
18
W 0
5
S ½
13
W 0
7
S 1
24
W 1
20
S 0
11
W 0
14
W 1
frei
S 1
28
6,0
56,5
23
+40
16 Mittelstaedt Ewald W 0
17
S 1
24
W 1
20
S 0
9
W 0
23
S 0
13
S 1
27
W 1
28
S 0
8
S 1
29
W 1
26
6,0
50,0
21
-6
17 Krah Franz S 1
16
W 1
23
W ½
6
S 0
1
W 1
9
S 0
5
S 1
8
W 0
3
W 1
13
S 0
11
W 0
2
5,5
74,5
7
-14
18 Bicanic Ivica W 0
12
W 0
15
S 1
25
S 1
14
W 1
13
W 0
2
S 1
21
W 1
10
S 0
6
W ½
13
S 0
8k
5,5
67,5
6
-47
19 Stegner Johann W 1
14
S 0
12
W ½
13
S ½
4
W ½
20
S 0
7
W 1
28
S ½
23
W ½
24
S 0
21
S 1
29
5,5
57,0
8
-58
20 Hochecker Josef S 0
3
W 1
26
S 0
16
W 1
29
S ½
19
W ½
10
S 0
15
W 1
27
S ½
9
W 0
8
W 1
frei
5,5
52,5
18
-12
21 Lang Alfre W 0
6
S 0
14
W 1
27
S 1
28
W 1
24
S 0
12
W 0
18
S ½
26
S 1
frei
W 1
19
S 0
9
5,5
49,5
15
-33
22 Carty Patrick W ½
5
S 0
9
W ½
26
S 0
24
W 1
25
S 0
14
S 1
frei
S 1
29
W 1
23
W 0
4
S ½
27
5,5
49,0
19
-32
23 Reif Gerhard W 1
28
S 0
17
S 1
29
W 0
2
S 0
16
W ½
8
S 0
7
W ½
19
S 0
22
W 1
27k
W 0
10
5,0
57,5
14
-33
24 Franz Alexander S 0
8
W 0
16
W 1
frei
W 1
22
S 0
21
W 0
15
W 1
26
S 1
25
S ½
19
W 0
9
S 0
13
4,5
54,5
26
+45
25 Dinkelmeyer Harald W 0
4
S 0
11
W 0
18
S 1
26
S 0
22
S 1
frei
W 1
29
W 0
24
S 0
10
W 1
28
S 0
12
4,0
49,0
25
+8
26 Kotter Cyrill W 0
7
S 0
20
S ½
22
W 0
25
W 0
frei
W 0
27
S 0
24
W ½
21
S 1
28
W 0
10
S 0
16
3,0
49,5
27
-18
27 Homolka Josef S 0
10
W 0
13
S 0
21
S 1
frei
W ½
28
S 1
26
W 0
16
S 0
20
W 0
29
S 0
23k
W ½
22
3,0
47,5
24
-60
28 Kaltenberger Josef S 0
23
S 1
frei
W 0
11
W 0
21
S ½
27
W 1
29
S 0
19
S 0
16
W 0
26
S 0
25
W 0
15
2,5
46,0
28
-6
29 Urlhart Alfons W 1
frei
S 0
5
W 0
23
S 0
20
W 0
14
S 0
28
S 0
25
W 0
22
S 1
27
W 0
16
W 0
19
2,0
50,5
29
-6