ESV - Blitzmeisterschaft  2024                    Home


Gesamtwertung
6 Spielrunden, davon 5 gewertet und  1 Streichresultat

Pl.

 Name

1. R. 2. R. 3. R. 4. R. 5. R. 6. R. Ges.Pkt. Punkte
1.  Huber Franz 8,5 7 6,5 10 6   38 38
2.  Brückl Edgar 10   9 8 10   37 37
3.  Fink Waldemar 8,5 10 10 8     36,5 36,5
4.  Paoli Holger   8,5 8 8 7   31,5 31,5
5.  Baumgartner Alois 7 8,5 3 5 8   31,5 31,5
6.  Sierian Peter     6,5 6 9   21,5 21,5
7.  Färber Georg 6 6 4 2,5 5   23,5 23,5
8.  Kaltenberger Josef 5 5 2 2,5     14,5 14,5
9.  Fritz Reinhold     5 4 5   14 14
10.              
11.                  
12.                  
13.                  





Runde 1  (30.10.23 doppelrundig)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
1.  Brückl Edgar   2 2 2 2 2         10 10
2.  Fink Waldemar 0   1 2 2 2         7 9
3.  Huber Franz 0 1   2 2 2         7 8
4.  Baumgartner Alois 0 0 0   2 2         4 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0           6
6.  Kaltenberger Josef 0 0 0 0 ½           ½ 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 2  (27.11.23 - doppelrundig)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Fink Waldemar   2 2   2 2         10 10
2.  Paoli Holger 0   1 2 2 2         7 8,5
2.  Baumgartner Alois 0 1   2 2 2         7 8,5
4.  Huber Franz 2 0 0   2 2         6 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0           6
6.  Kaltenberger Josef 0 0 0 0 ½           ½ 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 3  (29.01.24)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Fink Waldemar   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1    10
2.  Brückl Edgar 0   1 1 1 1 1 1   7 9
3.  Paoli Holger 0 0   0 1 1 1 1 1    5 8
4.  Huber Franz ½ 0 1   0 0 1  1  1   6,5
4.  Sierian Peter 0 0 0 1   1 1  ½  1   6,5
6.  Fritz Reinhold 0 0 0 1 0   0  1  1   3 5
7.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0 0 1    0  1   2 4
8.  Baumgartner Alois 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0   1   1½ 3
9.  Kaltenberger Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     1 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 4  (26.02.24)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Huber Franz   ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1   10
2.  Brückl Edgar ½   ½ 1 0 1 1 1  1   6 8
2.  Paoli Holger ½ ½   0 1 1 1 1 1   6 8
2.  Fink Waldemar 0 0 1   1 1 1 1  1   6 8
5.  Sierian Peter ½ 1 0 0   1 ½ 1  1   5 6
6.  Baumgartner Alois 0 0 0 0 0   1 1  1   3 5
7.  Fritz Reinhold 0 0 0 0 ½ 0   0  1   4
8.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   0   1 2,5
8.  Kaltenberger Josef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     1 2,5
10.                       0 1



Runde 5  (25.03.24 - doppelrundig)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Brückl Edgar   2 2 2 2 2       11½ 10
2.  Sierian Peter ½   1 2 1 2 2       9
3.  Baumgartner Alois 0 1   1 1 2       8
4.  Paoli Holger 0 0 1   2 1 2       6 7
5.  Huber Franz 0 1 ½ 0   2 2       6
6.  Färber Georg 0 0 1 1 0   1       3 5
7.  Fritz Reinhold 0 0 0 0 0 1         1 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 6  (29.04.24 - doppelrundig)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.                       0 10
2.                       0 9
3.                       0 8
4.                       0 7
5.                       0 6
6.                       0 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1