ESV - Blitzmeisterschaft  2018                    Home


Gesamtwertung
6 Spielrunden, davon 5 gewertet und  1 Streichresultat

Pl.

 Name

1. R. 2. R. 3. R. 4. R. 5. R. 6. R. Ges.Pkt. Punkte
1.  Fink Waldemar 10 10 8 8 8   44 44
2.  Paoli Holger 9 9 9 8 9   44 44
3.  Huber Franz 7 8 5 8 5   33 33
4.  Sierian Peter 8 7 7 6 6,5   34,5 34,5
5.  Brückl Edgar     10 10 10   30 30
6.  Färber Georg 6 6 6 2,5 6,5   27 27
7.  Urlhart Alfons 5 5   2,5     12,5 12,5
8.  Zimmermann Alfred     5     5 5
9.  Kaltenberger Josef     4       4 4
10.  Baumgartner Alois       4     4 4
11.                
12.                  
13.                  





Runde 1 - doppelrundig  (06.11.17)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
1.  Fink Waldemar   2 1 2 2 2         9 10
2.  Paoli Holger 0   1,5 1 2 2         6,5 9
3.  Sierian Peter 1 ½   2 1 1         5,5 8
4.  Huber Franz 0 1 0   2 2         5 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 0 1 0   2         3 6
6.  Urlhart Alfons 0 0 1 0 0           1 5
7.   0                   0 4
8.   0                   0 3
9.   0                   0 2
10.   0                   0 1



Runde 2 - doppelrundig  (27.11.17)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Fink Waldemar   1 1 2 2 2         8 10
2.  Paoli Holger 1   1 1 2 2         7 9
3.  Huber Franz 1 1   1 2         6,5 8
4.  Sierian Peter 0 1 1   2 2         6 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 0 ½ 0   2         2,5 6
6.  Urlhart Alfons 0 0 0 0 0           0 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 3  (19.02.18)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Brückl Edgar   ½ 1 1 1 1 1       5,5 10
2.  Paoli Holger ½   1 1 1 0 1       4,5 9
3.  Fink Waldemar 0 0   1 1 ½ 1       3,5 8
4.  Sierian Peter 0 0 0   1 1 1       3 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0   1 1       2 6
6.  Huber Franz 0 1 ½ 0 0   0       1,5 5
7.  Kaltenberger Josef 0 0 0 0 0 1         1 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 4  (09.04.18)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Brückl Edgar   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1    7,5 10
2.  Fink Waldemar 0   0 1 1 1 1 1   6 8
3.  Huber Franz 0 1   0 1 1 1 1   1   6 8
4.  Paoli Holger ½ 0 1   1 ½ 1  1 1   6 8
5.  Sierian Peter 0 0 0 0   ½ 1  1  1   3,5 6
6.  Zimmermann Alfred 0 0 0 ½ ½   0 1  1   3 5
7.  Baumgartner Alois 0 0 0 0 0 1   0  1   2 4
8.  Färber Georg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   0   1 2,5
9.  Urlhart Alfons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     1 2,5
10.                       0 1



Runde 5 - doppelrundig  (24.04.18)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.  Brückl Edgar   2 2 2 2         9,5 10
2.  Paoli Holger 0   2 2 1 2         7 9
3.  Fink Waldemar 0 0   2 2         5,5 8
4.  Sierian Peter ½ 0 0   2 1         3,5 7
5.  Färber Georg 0 1 ½ 0   2         3,5 6
6.  Huber Franz 0 0 0 1 0           1 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1



Runde 6  (18.06.18)

Pl.

 Name

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Br.Pkt. W-Pkt.
 1.                       0 10
2.                       0 9
3.                       0 8
4.                       0 7
5.                       0 6
6.                       0 5
7.                       0 4
8.                       0 3
9.                       0 2
10.                       0 1